14th Graduates List

23rd November, 2018 is another grate day in the history of Kumi University, when a multitude(455) of graduates were passed out. Blessed be the name of the Lord for the far He has brought us.We love you and wish you the best our dear graduates, never forget what we instilled in you (Godliness and Excellence for Servant-hood ) for we hope Uganda will positively improve if we perform our duties in the fear of the Lord which is our spiritual worship to Lord our God.

Download List of Graduates

No NAME OTHER NAMES GIVEN NAME MALE REG. NUMBER COURSE
BACHELLOR OF ARTS WITH EDUCATION
1 ADEMUN FAITH GRACE F 15/U/019/BAED/FT BAED
2 ACHOLA LUCY F 15/U/020/BAED/FT BAED
3 AGATO SUZAN F 15/U/014/BAED/FT BAED
4 AGUTI JENIFER F 15/U/026/BAED/FT BAED
5 AKELLO JANE F 15/U/006/BAED/FT BAED
6 AMERI ANTHONY M 15/U/016/BAED/FT BAED
7 ARIOKOT CHRISTINE F 15/U/002/BAED/FT BAED
8 AYICO DANIEL M 15/U/013/BAED/FT BAED
9 CHELANGAT SANDRA F 15/U/012/BAED/FT BAED
10 CHEPTORIS ERIC BOYO M 15/U/025/BAED/FT BAED
11 EBOKO JOSEPH M 15/U/018/BAED/FT BAED
12 ECOR FELIX SAMSON M 15/U/031/BAED/FT BAED
13 EPWODU JOHN M 15/U/008/BAED/FT BAED
14 ESERU JIMMY M 15/U/035/BAED/FT BAED
15 MUGONDI CHARLES M 15/U/011/BAED/FT BAED
16 MUNYOGOLI BALUKA F 15/U/028/BAED/FT BAED
17 MWEMEKE SAM M 15/U/021/BAED/FT BAED
18 NANGOSI GERALD M 15/U/037/BAED/FT BAED
19 OBINO SAMUEL M 15/U/003/BAED/FT BAED
20 OCEGER JOHN PETER M 15/U/022/BAED/FT BAED
21 ODIAOT SADOKI M 15/U/007/BAED/FT BAED
22 ODONG JOHN MICHAEL M 15/U/030/BAED/FT BAED
23 OKODI SAM M 15/U/001/BAED/FT BAED
24 OKURUT PATRICK M 15/U/044/BAED/FT BAED
25 OKWARE CALVIN M 15/U/015/BAED/FT BAED
26 OLUK PAUL M 15/U/010/BAED/FT BAED
27 OLUMA EMMANUEL M 15/U/023/BAED/FT BAED
28 OTIM JOHN MICHAEL M 15/U/034/BAED/FT BAED
29 OTUKEI BENARD PAUL M TR0PIX BAED
30 RESYO EMMY M TR0PIX BAED
31 TINO SALUME F TR0PIX BAED
32 ENGOLE LAWRENCE M TR0PIX BAED
33 ALOBO LUCY F TR0PIX BAED
34 AGWAKA ROBERT M TR0PIX BAED
35 MUKWATA CEPHAS M TR0PIX BAED
36 MUSANA ABBAS M TR0PIX BAED
37 WAKOOLI EMMANUEL M TR0PIX BAED
38 IBANDA DANIEL M TR0PIX BAED
39 ESERU JIMMY M BAED
BACHELLOR OF SCEINCE WITH EDUCATION
1 OKIROR STEPHEN M 15/U/001/BSC.ED/FT BSCED
2 MATANDA GERALD M 15/U/002/BSC.ED/FT BSCED
3 ONYAIT JAMES PETER M 15/U/003/BSC.ED/FT BSCED
4 AANYU EVERLINE F 15/U/005/BSC.ED/FT BSCED
5 EYANU JOSHUA DAVID M 15/U/007/BSC.ED/FT BSCED
6 OBWOL DENIS M 15/U/008/BSC.ED/FT BSCED
7 OKIROR DEOGRATIUS M 15/U/004/BSC.ED/FT BSCED
8 ANUKUR EMMANUEL M 14/U/037/BSC.ED/FT BSCED
9 ELOBU PAUL M 14/U/007/BSC.ED/FT BSCED
10 KODET OLIVER 15/U/006/BSC.ED/FT
DIPLOMA IN SECONDARY EDUCATION
1 EKOMU SALIM M 16/U/009/DSE/FT DSE
2 MAGOMU SAM M 16/U/001/DSE/FT DSE
3 NAMATAKA EUNICE F 16/U/022/DSE/FT DSE
4 EDIANGU PAUL M 16/U/005/DSE/FT DSE
5 OINA EMMANUEL M 16/U/025/DSE/FT DSE
6 EGONYU JULIUS M 16/U/002/DSE/FT DSE
7 KAWANGUZI DERICK M 16/U/026/DSE/FT DSE
8 NAISUBI FAITH F 16/U/004/DSE/FT DSE
9 OLINGA JOSEPH M 16/U/003/DSE/FT DSE
10 EPEDU FRANCIS M 16/U/018/DSE/FT DSE
11 OWERE MOSES M 16/U/021/DSE/FT DSE
12 ETORI PATRICK M 16/U/014/DSE/FT DSE
13 ACAN SARAH F 16/U/033/DSE/FT DSE
14 APOLOT ESTHER ROSE F 16/U/010/DSE/FT DSE
15 NADUNGA LOYCE F 16/U/032/DSE/FT DSE
16 EYODU TOM M 16/U/015/DSE/FT DSE
17 EBAJU EMMANUEL M 16/U/023/DSE/FT DSE
18 AKITENG EUNICE F 16/U/019/DSE/FT DSE
19 ARUSI STEPHEN M 16/U/013/DSE/FT DSE
20 ATAI MARGRET F 16/U/029/DSE/FT DSE
21 WABUTAMBISI NERIKO M 16/U/030/DSE/FT DSE
22 OLIBA SAMUEL M 16/U/012/DSE/FT DSE
23 OBUNYA MICHAEL M 16/U/028/DSE/FT DSE
24 OINYA PETER M 16/U/011/DSE/FT DSE
25 KANGO ERIC M 16/U/034/DSE/FT DSE
26 OSWAAT JULIUS M 16/U/027/DSE/FT DSE
27 AUMA REBECCA F 16/U/006/DSE/FT DSE
28 OSAKO VINCENT M 16/U/024/DSE/FT DSE
29 OUMO SILVER M 14/U/043/DSE/FT DSE
30 ECIRU MUBARAK M 16/U/020/DSE/FT DSE
31 ETAYU SIMON M 15/U/016/DSE /FT DSE
32 OKWI JOSEPH M 16/U/017/DSE/FT DSE
33 OKAILENG RICHARD M 15/U/013/DSE/FT DSE
34 MUSAMALI JIMY M 14/U/0…/DSE/FT DSE
35 ACOM TERESA F 14/U/034/DSE/FT DSE
36 OJAKOL ANTHONY M 15/U/027/DSE/FT DSE
37 OKURUT NICHOLAS M 12/U/008/DSE/FT DSE
38 OMONGOT JAMES M
39 EMASU SAMSON M 15/U/019/DSE/FT DSE
BACHELLOR IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1 ACOM LYDIA BETTY F 15/U/001/BBA/FT BBA
2 OKIROR ISAAC GILBERT M 13/U/015/BBA/FT BBA
3 OLUPOT MOSES M 13/U/013/BBA/FT BBA
4 AEPEI JOSEPH M 13/U/014/BBA/FT BBA
5 MUGALYA DANIEL M BBA
6 EMAJU SETH PAUL M 13/U/007/BBA/FT BBA
DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1 ALUKA HELLEN CHRISTIN F 16/U/002/DBA/FT DBA
2 ONGIRIANY SAMUEL EMURON M 13/U/005/DBA/FT DBA
3 EMEETAI PAUL M 14/U/003/DBA/FT DBA
4 ORUNGO JETHRO CLEMENT M 16/U/001/DBA/FT DBA
5 ONYAIT ROBERT M 14/U/001/DBA/FT DBA
DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
1 ECELAI DANIEL M 15/U/001/DHRM/FT DHRM
DIPLOMA IN ADMINISTRATIVE AND SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1 ALUPO ESTHER F 16/U/004/DASS/WD DASS
2 AGUYI AGNES CHRISTINE F 15/U/001/DASS/WD DASS
3 ADONGO HARRIET F 16/U/004/DASS/WD DASS
4 ASIO STELLA CATHERINE F 16/U/003/DASS/WD DASS
5 EKAMU LOY F 16/U/006/DASS/WD DASS
6 ADILO NORAH F 16/U/005/DASS/WD DASS
7 KAYENDEKE REBECCA F 15/U/010/DASS/WD
7 NAMUGOSA RHODAH F 16/U/002/DASS/WD DASS
BACHELLOR’S OF ADMINISTRATIVE AND SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1 ACHAM FIONA F 15/U/001/BASS/WD BASS
2 AKELLO JUDITH F 15/U/003/BASS/WD BASS
3 ADUTO STELLA F 15/U/002/BASS/WD BASS
CERTIFICATE IN ADMINISTRATIVE AND SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1 ASIO CAROLINE F 17/U/005/CASS/WD CASS
2 AMONGIN SARAH ROSELIN F 17/U/003/CASS/WD CASS
3 ARUTO KEVIN F 17/U/002/CASS/WD CASS
4 AKOL EVELYN F 17/U/004/CASS/WD CASS
5 IKWAKOL JOSEPHINE F 17/U/006/CASS/WD CASS
6 ACAM CLARE F 16/U/004/CASS/WD CASS
7 AKIROR EVERLINE F 17/U//CASS/WD CASS
BACHELLOR OF SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
1 OKWADI ISAAC M 15/U/001/BSA/WD BSA
2 EBIARU JULIUS M 11/U/U/010/BSA/WD BSA
3 AKURUT REBECCA F 15/U/002/BSA/WD BSA
4 AGOE MARY GORETTY F 14/U/002/BSA/FT BSA
5 ABURA ROBERT M 15/U/002/BSA/WD BSA
6 ACHIA JOSEPHINE F 15/U/003/BSA/FT BSA
7 SISYE MOSES M 13/U/009/BSA/FT BSA
8 ADYA MARY IMMACULATE F 15/U004/BSA/FT BSA
9 ELOBA STEPHEN M 15/U/006/BSA/FT BSA
10 OKODI DENIS M 15/U/005/BSA/WD BSA
11 EMWODU JOSEPH ALBERT M 15/U/006/BSA/WD BSA
12 OGWANG GODFREY M BSA/10/1011 BSA
BACHELLOR IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
1 CHELIMO DENIS M 14/U/001/BPAM/FT BPAM
2 AIKOMO GILBERT M 14/U/008/BPAM/FT BPAM
3 KANYESIGYE NICHOLAS M 14/U/001/BPAM/WD BPAM
DIPLOMA IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
1 SHIBUTA CHARLES M 16/U/001/DPAM/FT DPAM
2 ODULAI ROBERT M 16/U/003/DPAM/FT DPAM
3 ALUKA JESCA F 11/U/005/DPAM/FT DPAM
4 KIBET LEVY SOKUTON M 16/U/002/DPAM/FT DPAM
5 BAJIIWE MUHAMMED MUHAMMED M DPAM
6 OSINGADA DANIEL M 16/U/004/DPAM/FT DPAM
CERTIFICATE IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRTATION AND MANAGEMENT
1 MANDE VINCENT M CPAM
2 NAMUKOSE LYDIA F CPAM
DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRARTION
1 ALUPO REBECCA F 16/U/006/DSA/FT DSA
2 BINEMYE JAMIRU F 16/U/001/DSA/FT DSA
3 NABBOLA GODFFREY M 16/U/004/DSA/FT DSA
4 NABWIRE GRACE F 16/U/001/DSA/WD DSA
5 NAMBUYA SUSAN F 16/U/005/DSA/FT DSA
6 IMAILUK PATRICK M 16/U/002/DSA/WD DSA
7 OMASWA ALEX M 16/U/002/DSA/FT DSA
8 ESUKAU JOSHUA M 16/U/010/DSA/FT DSA
9 SIKYOMU SHARAN M 16/U/003/DSA/FT DSA
10 AKUBU BEN MARK M 16/U/010/DSA/FT DSA
11 ADEKE ESTHER F 15/U/012/DSA/FT DSA
12 BYEGARAZO GEOFRE M 14/U/002/DSA/FT DSA
13 AGIMO DOREEN F 13/01/U/011/DSA/FT DSA
DIPLOMA IN DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
1 B0GERE SIRAJI DDST
2 NDIKABONA LIVINGSTONE DDST
3 AYAZIKA THOMASI KYANA DDST
4 NYIRO SAUL DDST
CERTIFICATE IN SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
1 SEKWAT EMMANUEL HENRY M 17/SS/005/CSA/FT CSA
2 LUNGULI AUGUSTINE JOSEPH LUBARI M 17/SS/006/CSA/FT CSA
3 NAKAMI SHARON F 17/U/008/CSA/FT CSA
4 TIYOY HOSESA F 17/U/009/CSA/FT CSA
5 CHELIMO VICTOR M 17/U/001/CSA/WD CSA
6 IBOYO FLORENCE F 17/U/002/CSA/WD CSA
7 OKAJE MOSES M 17/U/003/CSA/WD CSA
8 ACHOM ESTHER F 17/U/004/CSA/WD CSA
9 ENOKOKIN CAROLINE F 16/01/U/002/CSA/WD CSA
10 OKIPI JOSEPH M 16/01/U/003/CSA/WD CSA
11 CHEKWEMBOI FAITH F 15/U/003/CSA/FT CSA
12 OLINGA RICHARD PATRICK M 16/U/0061/CSA/WD CSA
13 OUCUL MOSES M 14/01/U/002/CSA/WD CSA
14 APIO LILIAN F 16/U/007/CSA/FT CSA
15 RINA MERCY JAMES M 17/SS/003/CSA/FT CSA
BACHELLOR IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1 ARIKU FRANCIS M 15/U/001/BIT/FT BIT
2 OKIRIA JOEL M BIT/09/U/008 BIT
3 EMEDU PASCAL M 11/U/010/BIT/FT BIT
DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1 ACAM JOYCE 16/U/013/DIT/FT DIT
2 AKOLA JANET NORAH F 16/U/007/DIT/FT DIT
3 ANERU NABOTH M 16/U/002/DIT/FT DIT
4 ANYUMEL RACHEAL F 16/U/004/DIT/FT DIT
5 ELUNGAT STEPHEN M 16/U/023/DIT/FT DIT
6 ODUUT DANIEL M 16/U/005/DIT/FT DIT
7 ALUPO IRENE SCOVIA F 15/U/001/DIT/FT DIT
8 WAUYA ROBERT M 15/U/002/DIT/FT DIT
9 AZENA MUSA F 15/U/019/DIT/FT DIT
10 OJANGOR NICHOLAS M 15/U/004/DIT/FT DIT
CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1 OPOKA JOHN MODI M 17/SS/005/CIT/FT CIT
2 DIING MAKUACH DING M 17/SS/007/CIT/FT CIT
3 JOSEPH LOUUBA FELIX M 17/SS/003/CIT/FT CIT
4 ORIBA DALGLAS M 17/SS/018/CIT/FT CIT
5 VENANSIO ABALLA KANUTO M 17/SS/009/CIT/FT CIT
6 JAMES OROMO ALOSIO M 17/SS/010/CIT/FT CIT
7 NESUA ROSE JUSTINE M 17/SS/008/CIT/FT CIT
8 JADA DENISH MUSA M 17/SS/006/CIT/FT CIT
9 OKIPI ALBERT M 17/U/001/CIT/FT CIT
10 MARLIN JUSTIN MORRIS M 17/SS/019/CIT/FT CIT
11 EMMANUEL TADEMA VALENTINE M 17/SS/004/CIT/FT CIT
12 OLWENY FELIX KENNETH ORINGA M 17/SS/002/CIT/FT CIT
13 OKEDI JULIUS M 17/U/014/CIT/FT CIT
14 OKURUT SILVER M 17/U/017/CIT/FT CIT
15 OSAURO INNOCENT M 17/U/021/CIT/FT CIT
17 AMONG IRENE F 16/01/U/001/CIT/FT CIT
18 AJULU IRENE F 16/01/U/002/CIT/FT CIT
19 EKAJE MAX M 16/01/SS/004/CIT/FT CIT
20 ESAETE LILIAN F 16/01/U/003/CIT/FT CIT
21 ALUPO JUDITH AGODA F 17/U/015/CIT/FT CIT
22 AKITENG HARRIET F 16/U/008/CIT/FT CIT
23 ELWARU JOHN M 17/U/016/CIT/FT CIT
DIPLOMA THEOLOGY
1 OTONYO MUKABANA BEJAMIN M 16/K/002/DTHEOFT DTHEO
2 OJILONG SIMON M 16/U/001/DTHEOFT DTHEO
 

CERTIFICA IN THEOLOGY

1 OTUBA JOSEPH M 16/01/U/004/CTHEO/FT CTHEO
2 OKEOLE SILVER M 16/01/U/005/CTHEO/FT CTHEO
3 OTIM JOSEPH M 16/01/U/003/CTHEO/FT CTHEO
4 OKURUT PATRICK M 16/0/U/009/CTHEO/FT CTHEO
5 EMATU MOTTHELA M 16/01/U/002/CTHEO/FT CTHEO
6 WIRE NOAH M 16/01/U/00../CTHEO/FT CTHEO
FACULTY OF EDUCATION (BEDEXT)
EDEPU FRANCIS M 15/U/064/BEDEXT BEDEXT
ANYUMEL CATHERINE F 15/U/074/BEDEXT BEDEXT
KOTOL WILLIAM M 15/U/001/BEDEXT BEDEXT
AKIRO GRACE F 15/U/012/BEDEXT BEDEXT
OMORU JAMES M 15/U/040/BEDEXT BEDEXT
AGWAYA ENYIKU SOLOMON M 15/U/047/BEDEXT BEDEXT
AGWANG HARRIET 15/U/061/BEDEXT BEDEXT
AKEBU BON RICHARD 15/U/075/BEDEXT BEDEXT
EPEDUNO JOHN 15/U/080/BEDEXT BEDEXT
AKELLO PAMELLA 15/U/006/BEDEXT BEDEXT
AANYU GLADYS 15/U/069/BEDEXT BEDEXT
IKOMERA JANE 15/U/045/BEDEXT BEDEXT
IYATU STELLA ROSE 15/U/082/BEDEXT BEDEXT
ITAPUS ESTHER 15/U/021/BEDEXT BEDEXT
AMURIAT PATRICK 15/U/085/BEDEXT BEDEXT
EKAJU JOHN 15/U/066/BEDEXT BEDEXT
AIPO HELLEN 15/U/009/BEDEXT BEDEXT
MWANGA ALFRED 15/U/044/BEDEXT BEDEXT
WEKABIRA TABITHA 15/U/002/BEDEXT BEDEXT
HAMOOME DEBORAH 15/U/025/BEDEXT BEDEXT
MATUMBAYI KUTESI KUTESI 15/U/046/BEDEXT BEDEXT
KAMBO KITALI SIMON 15/U/018/BEDEXT BEDEXT
NADAMBA FRANCIS 15/U/020/BEDEXT BEDEXT
OGIRA SIMON 15/U/042/BEDEXT BEDEXT
OKIROR RICHARD EDMOND 15/U/019/BEDEXT BEDEXT
EMODU JOSEPH GABRIEL 15/U/024/BEDEXT BEDEXT
ENYOU RICHARD 15/U/051/BEDEXT BEDEXT
ADOA JOSEPH 15/U/062/BEDEXT BEDEXT
ECIBU JOSEPH 15/U/059/BEDEXT BEDEXT
EKADIT JOHN PATRICK 15/U/033/BEDEXT BEDEXT
AGWANG BEATIRCE 15/U/068/BEDEXT BEDEXT
EPAKU DAVID 15/U/032/BEDEXT BEDEXT
AKOL SAM 15/U/041/BEDEXT BEDEXT
APOO NAUME 13/U/016/BEDEXT BEDEXT
OPOLOT QUIRINIUS 15/U/016/BEDEXT BEDEXT
AATA JOSEPH 15/U/037/BEDEXT BEDEXT
OKULLO MORIS 15/U/028/BEDEXT BEDEXT
EGWAYU FRANCIS 15/U/025/BEDEXT BEDEXT
ENAMU AMODOI PIUS 15/U/048/BEDEXT BEDEXT
ELIPU SAMSON 15/U/004/BEDEXT BEDEXT
OCHOM MICHAEL 15/U/084/BEDEXT BEDEXT
ANGURIA EMMANUEL JUDE 15/U/030/BEDEXT BEDEXT
EPEDUNO JAMES MICHAEL 15/U/065/BEDEXT BEDEXT
ERETU GEORGE 15/U/027/BEDEXT BEDEXT
OKELLO NELSON 15/U/034/BEDEXT BEDEXT
APALU SILVER 15/U/013/BEDEXT BEDEXT
ILIMA SIMON DAVID 15/U/015/BEDEXT BEDEXT
ALUPO BEATERICE FLORENCE 15/U/043/BEDEXT BEDEXT
ADONGU SAMSON 15/U/063/BEDEXT BEDEXT
EKAYU PATRICK 15/U/054/BEDEXT BEDEXT
ECHERU MICHAEL 15/U/039/BEDEXT BEDEXT
AGARO RACHEAL 15/U/055/BEDEXT BEDEXT
ECHIBU CHRISTOPHER 15/U/071/BEDEXT BEDEXT
ARENJO FLORENCE 15/U/087/BEDEXT BEDEXT
OKIROR RAPHAEL 15/U/053/BEDEXT BEDEXT
OKALEBO SAMUEL 15/U/008/BEDEXT BEDEXT
ASAMO FRANCES ROSE F 15/U/067/BEDEXT BEDEXT
OKIRING DAVID 15/U/088/BEDEXT BEDEXT
AULE SAMUEL 15/U/077/BEDEXT BEDEXT
AMUSALA JANE CAROLINE 15/U/036/BEDEXT BEDEXT
OPOLOT FRANCIS 15/U/079/BEDEXT BEDEXT
EGONU ATHANASIUS 15/U/010/BEDEXT BEDEXT
OLAKORI ALEX 15/U/011/BEDEXT BEDEXT
ITIONOT ROBERT 15/U/038/BEDEXT BEDEXT
ALOKET BETTY 15/U/022/BEDEXT BEDEXT
OPUS FLORENCE 15/U/017/BEDEXT BEDEXT
OMOLO STEPHEN 15/U/081/BEDEXT BEDEXT
OKIRIA PHILLIP OKURUT 15/U/092/BEDEXT BEDEXT
AKOL PERPETUA 15/U/031/BEDEXT BEDEXT
EKOBU MOSES 15/U/050/BEDEXT BEDEXT
EPUIT JOHN ROBERT 15/U/073/BEDEXT BEDEXT
AMULEN HELLEN OKALEBBO 15/U/052/BEDEXT BEDEXT
OCERO PATRICK 15/U/086/BEDEXT BEDEXT
AISU ONYAIT GEOFFREY 15/U/090/BEDEXT BEDEXT
ALIWAYATYA JENIFER TROPIX BEDEXT
BALIRUNO YUSUF TROPIX BEDEXT
CHADIDI ALI TROPIX BEDEXT
HIGENYI AHAMAD WASENYA TROPIX BEDEXT
KISSA SAMSON TROPIX BEDEXT
KWEBWIKA CHRISTOPHER TROPIX BEDEXT
KYEWUTA HERBERT TROPIX BEDEXT
MAGANDA CHARLES TROPIX BEDEXT
MAGANDA NUHU IKOMBO TROPIX BEDEXT
MAKOOMA ROBERT TROPIX BEDEXT
MUYAMA EDITH NABUTESALE TROPIX BEDEXT
MUSIHO NAHABO SAFINA TROPIX BEDEXT
MUGULU M ESTA TROPIX BEDEXT
MUYINDA FRED TROPIX BEDEXT
MWESIGWA NOAH TROPIX BEDEXT
MWOGEZA RONALD TROPIX BEDEXT
NABE ROBERT TROPIX BEDEXT
NAMBUGA ANTONIO TROPIX BEDEXT
NAMUWAYA DOREEN TROPIX BEDEXT
NATABO SUZAN TROPIX BEDEXT
TAHALA FRANCIS TROPIX BEDEXT
TIBYASA WILSON TROPIX BEDEXT
WAISWA JOSHUA TROPIX BEDEXT
IYENDHE GEORGE NDHOTE TROPIX BEDEXT
NABIRYE BRENDA TROPIX BEDEXT
TIBAMWENDEZA ANNET TROPIX BEDEXT
MUGALYA PATRICK TROPIX BEDEXT
MUTESI PETRALINA TROPIX BEDEXT
KAZIBA THOMAS TROPIX BEDEXT
KALITI EDWARD TROPIX BEDEXT
MUTAGAYA PETER TROPIX BEDEXT
KIJJALI PETER TROPIX BEDEXT
WAIBI ROBERT TROPIX BEDEXT
MULABBI SILVER TROPIX BEDEXT
MWIGALA GODFREY TROPIX BEDEXT
WAIBI MICHEAL TROPIX BEDEXT
MUKOOLI SOWEDI TROPIX BEDEXT
AGWAKA ROBERT TROPIX BEDEXT
MUKWATA CEPHAS TROPIX BEDEXT
MUSANA ABBAS TROPIX BEDEXT
WAKOOLI EMMANUEL TROPIX BEDEXT
IBANDA DANIEL TROPIX BEDEXT
SAKA OCEEN MARTIN
KAGOYA FLORENCE TROPIX BEDEXT
DIPLOMAIN PRIMARY EDUCATION (DIPEXT)

 

1 OJAKOL SITABIBION 16/U/001/DIPEXT DIPEXT
2 EBOGU MOSES 16/U/007/DIPEXT DIPEXT
3 IKIYAM JAMES 16/U/008/DIPEXT DIPEXT
4 OULE MOSES 16/U/011/DIPEXT DIPEXT
5 IDEKURA JESCA ROSE 16/U/014/DIPEXT DIPEXT
6 OKALANG VICENT OKWII 16/U/018/DIPEXT DIPEXT
7 AKORA OTIGO ANTHANASIUS 16/U/019/DIPEXT DIPEXT
8 LONGORA MARGRET NAKUT 16/U/020/DIPEXT DIPEXT
9 OLUKA JOHN 16/U/022/DIPEXT DIPEXT
10 OGARI GEOFREY 16/U/025/DIPEXT DIPEXT
11 OGWANG KENNETH 16/U/026/DIPEXT DIPEXT
12 APOLOT STELLA 16/U/028/DIPEXT DIPEXT
13 OMASWA MOSES 16/U/032/DIPEXT DIPEXT
14 OKOEDE OPUWA GEORGE 16/U/034/DIPEXT DIPEXT
15 EPUAT JOSEPH 16/U/035/DIPEXT DIPEXT
16 OPOLOT GERALD 16/U/041/DIPEXT DIPEXT
17 AGWARU MOSES 16/U/056/DIPEXT DIPEXT
18 OLUPOT JESSE 16/U/066/DIPEXT DIPEXT
19 ACADU FLORENCE 16/U/067/DIPEXT DIPEXT
20 OKODAN RICHARD 16/U/068/DIPEXT DIPEXT
21 ASILI SAMUEL 16/U/069/DIPEXT DIPEXT
22 ASIO BEATRICE 16/U/074/DIPEXT DIPEXT
23 OGOM DANIEL 16/U/077/DIPEXT DIPEXT
24 EGAU JOHN CHARLES 16/U/080/DIPEXT DIPEXT
25 ODAKASI FRANCIS 16/U/002/DIPEXT DIPEXT
26 AKELLO PHOEBE 16/U/012/DIPEXT DIPEXT
27 AEMO PAMELA 16/U/016/DIPEXT DIPEXT
28 ACIPA SUSAN 16/U/017/DIPEXT DIPEXT
29 KANTONO IRENE 16/U/027/DIPEXT DIPEXT
30 ABULO MARY GORETTY 16/U/045/DIPEXT DIPEXT
31 ALUPO CHRISTINE 16/U/048/DIPEXT DIPEXT
32 AMUGE ROSE 16/U/054/DIPEXT DIPEXT
33 NANTAWO BEATRICE 16/U/065/DIPEXT DIPEXT
34 EMURON FILBERT 16/U/009/DIPEXT DIPEXT
35 ALEDO ROSE 16/U/034/DIPEXT DIPEXT
36 BALUK EDITH 16/U/043/DIPEXT DIPEXT
37 OMAJE JOHN MICHAEL 16/U/063/DIPEXT DIPEXT
38 AMODING AGNES OBWAPUS 16/U/023/DIPEXT DIPEXT
39 AKELLO ANNA GRACE 16/U/024/DIPEXT DIPEXT
40 OTIM JULIUS 16/U/038/DIPEXT DIPEXT
41 AJALU CHR+B414:B431ISTOPHER 16/U/055/DIPEXT DIPEXT
42 EBELE ABRAHAM 16/U/075/DIPEXT DIPEXT
43 AUDO DEBORAH 16/U/044/DIPEXT DIPEXT
44 OPOLOT CHARLES 16/U/005/DIPEXT DIPEXT
45 EMUNOT BENYA 16/U/046/DIPEXT DIPEXT
46 OKEN MOSES 16/U/078/DIPEXT DIPEXT
47 AUJO LYDIA ROSE 16/U/079/DIPEXT DIPEXT
48 AKOL SALUME 16/U/061/DIPEXT DIPEXT
49 ITYANG LUCY FRANCA 16/U/021/DIPEXT DIPEXT
50 ODONG ISAAC 16/U/003/DIPEXT DIPEXT
51 ORIONO PETER 16/U/010/DIPEXT DIPEXT
52 OMONGOLE STEPHEN 16/U/064/DIPEXT DIPEXT
53 OKITOI FRANCIS 16/U/073/DIPEXT DIPEXT
54 WANTSUSI BOB 16/U/004/DIPEXT DIPEXT
55 OKELLO JOHN 16/U/033/DIPEXT DIPEXT
56 WAFAKA ANDREW MAKUMA 16/U/059/DIPEXT DIPEXT
57 ELOTU EMMANUEL 16/U/060/DIPEXT DIPEXT
58 EMABAT BERNARD 16/U/070/DIPEXT DIPEXT
 59 SANYU ALCIE 16/U/076/DIPEXT DIPEXT
 60 ADIYE DINAH 16/U/015/DIPEXT DIPEXT
 61 AMUGE LILIAN 16/U/030/DIPEXT DIPEXT
 62 EGOU EMMANUEL 16/U/031/DIPEXT DIPEXT
 63 AUMA LILLIAN 16/U/040/DIPEXT DIPEXT
 64 ACAM LILLIAN FRIDA 16/U/052/DIPEXT DIPEXT
 65 NANKOMA BELITA 16/U/006/DIPEXT DIPEXT
 66 EILU ISAAC 16/U/029/DIPEXT DIPEXT
 67 AMULEN IRENE SUSAN 16/U/051/DIPEXT DIPEXT
 68 OKOED STEPHEN 16/U/053/DIPEXT DIPEXT
 69 ERAWO ABUDUL KARIM 16/U/039/DIPEXT DIPEXT
 70 OKIA RAPHAEL  DEOGRACIOUS 16/U/030/DIPEXT DIPEXT
 71 ESWAPU MICHAEL 11/U/034/DIPEXT DIPEXT
 72 ADRU AFISA TROPIX DIPEXT
 73 ANYAKOTI BETTY TROPIX DIPEXT
 74 ATYAMISA BABRA TROPIX DIPEXT
 75 BABITA JANE TROPIX DIPEXT
 76 GABONAGANA JACKSON TROPIX DIPEXT
 77 KAGOYA LYDIA TROPIX DIPEXT
 78 KAKAIRE ISMAIL TROPIX DIPEXT
 79 KAYEGI ENID TROPIX DIPEXT
 80 KYOHAIRWE HARRIET TROPIX DIPEXT
 81 LOGOSE ANNE TROPIX DIPEXT
 82 MATINDO SARAH TROPIX DIPEXT
 83 MAWOGOLE GEOFREY TROPIX DIPEXT
 84 MBASALAKI MARY TROPIX DIPEXT
 85 MIREMBE JOSEPHINE TROPIX DIPEXT
 86 MUKAYA JOSEPH TROPIX DIPEXT
 87 MUYAKA JOSHUA TROPIX DIPEXT
 88 MUYAKA MICHEAL TROPIX DIPEXT
 89 NAMUKASA MARGARET TROPIX DIPEXT
 90 NANGENDO OLIVER TROPIX DIPEXT
 91 NGOBI MUHAMMED TROPIX DIPEXT
 92 TIMUGIBWA IRENE TROPIX DIPEXT
 93 NAKIYUKA RESTE TROPIX DIPEXT
 94 NAMBI ROSE DIPE TROPIX DIPEXT
 95 BABWOONA CATHERINE TROPIX DIPEXT
 96 KAGOYA AISHA TROPIX DIPEXT
 97 KAMYA PAUL TROPIX DIPEXT
 98 DIRYO NASIO AMINA TROPIX DIPEXT
 100 AKELLO STELLA BETTY TROPIX DIPEXT
 101 NAIWUMBWE SUSAN TROPIX DIPEXT
 102 OKWI SIMON PETER TROPIX DIPEXT
 103 MONGOI JOWEL TROPIX DIPEXT
 104 NALUGODA DAVID IVAN TROPIX DIPEXT
 105 NKUUTU DAUSON TROPIX DIPEXT
 106 TASIWUKA DAVID TROPIX DIPEXT
 107 KAGOYA FLORENCE TROPIX DIPEXT
 108 NAMUKOSE MONIC TROPIX DIPEXT
 109 KAUDHA FLORENCE TROPIX DIPEXT

Download List of Graduates

Previews Graduation

3 thoughts on “14th Graduates List

  1. Iam Very Happy That I Will Be Among The List Of The Graduands & I Thank God 4 Kumi University It’s Has Made Me A Great Man

  2. We are waiting for the list.

  3. ku says:

    Hard work yields success, we thank God for you.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *